Over CJ 1

Coach:Benjamin Popovič

Trainingstijden CJ 1

Begintijd Eindtijd Zwembad
Dinsdag
19:30 20:30 Schiedam
Donderdag
18:45 19:30 Wilgenring
Vrijdag
19:00 20:00 Wilgenring

Teamindeling

  • David Lindenburg
  • Lucas Begheyn
  • Thijs Dijkshoorn
  • Sami El idrissi
  • Ralph De koning
  • Aron Moe
  • Daan van Velsen
  • Mike van Yperen
  • Jens Ludikhuize
Foto WaterpoloTeam CJ 1

Wedstrijden CJ 1

Wedstrijd Datum Tijd Tegenstander Locatie Uitslag Juryleden
Gespeeld - CJ 1 - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1
Jury: Bram Gussekloo, Valentijn Goeijenbier, Morten Haas
22-09-2018 17:30 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 de Wilgenring 16 - 1 Bram Gussekloo, Valentijn Goeijenbier, Morten Haas
Gespeeld - CJ 1 - SCOM/ZeehondDuck CJ*2
Jury: Jelle v/d Sandt, Erik Versluis, Niels van de Berg
06-10-2018 17:15 SCOM/ZeehondDuck CJ*2 de Wilgenring 8 - 3 Jelle v/d Sandt, Erik Versluis, Niels van de Berg
Gespeeld - Wiekslag CJ*1 - CJ 1 13-10-2018 16:40 Wiekslag CJ*1 Sportcentrum Blokweer 2 - 5 n.v.t.
Gespeeld - - 13-10-2018 16:40 2 - 5 n.v.t.
Gespeeld - MNC Dordrecht CJ2 - CJ 1 03-11-2018 17:30 MNC Dordrecht CJ2 Sportboulevard 12 - 3 n.v.t.
Gespeeld - CJ 1 - De Kempvis CJ1
Jury: Lucas Cluistra, Jay Molendijk, Lexander Kouwenhoven
10-11-2018 15:00 De Kempvis CJ1 de Wilgenring 6 - 7 Lucas Cluistra, Jay Molendijk, Lexander Kouwenhoven
Gespeeld - BZC/de Lansingh CJ*1 - CJ 1 17-11-2018 15:45 BZC/de Lansingh CJ*1 De Hofstee 5 - 7 n.v.t.
Gespeeld - ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1 - CJ 1 24-11-2018 16:45 ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1 De Hoge Devel B.V. 1 - 5 n.v.t.
Gespeeld - - 24-11-2018 16:45 1 - 5 n.v.t.
Gespeeld - CJ 1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) CJ1
Jury: Jasper de Bruin, Josten Korteling, Jay Molendijk
01-12-2018 15:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) CJ1 de Wilgenring 11 - 3 Jasper de Bruin, Josten Korteling, Jay Molendijk
Gespeeld - - 01-12-2018 15:00 11 - 3 n.v.t.
Gespeeld - ZVVS CJ*1 - CJ 1 08-12-2018 18:40 ZVVS CJ*1 De Kulk 4 - 2 n.v.t.
Gespeeld - - 08-12-2018 18:40 4 - 2 n.v.t.
Gespeeld - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 - CJ 1 19-01 13:20 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 Inge de Bruijn Zwembad 5 - 10 n.v.t.
Gespeeld - SCOM/ZeehondDuck CJ*2 - CJ 1 02-02 14:55 SCOM/ZeehondDuck CJ*2 De Rozenburcht 1 - 3 n.v.t.
Gespeeld - CJ 1 - Wiekslag CJ*1
Jury: Danny Battjes, Vincent Baas, Willem Bel
09-02 18:15 Wiekslag CJ*1 de Wilgenring 7 - 5 Danny Battjes, Vincent Baas, Willem Bel
Gespeeld - - 09-02 18:15 7 - 5 n.v.t.
Gespeeld - CJ 1 - MNC Dordrecht CJ2
Jury: Lexander Kouwenhoven, Remy van der Pluijm, Tijn Snijders
09-03 14:15 MNC Dordrecht CJ2 de Wilgenring 1 - 2 Lexander Kouwenhoven, Remy van der Pluijm, Tijn Snijders
Gespeeld - De Kempvis CJ1 - CJ 1 17-03 13:20 De Kempvis CJ1 Rivièrabad 1 - 4 n.v.t.
Gespeeld - CJ 1 - BZC/de Lansingh CJ*1
Jury: Lucas Van Der Niet, Jochem Zunderman, Ticiano da Silva Jesus
23-03 14:15 BZC/de Lansingh CJ*1 de Wilgenring 2 - 4 Lucas Van Der Niet, Jochem Zunderman, Ticiano da Silva Jesus
Gespeeld - CJ 1 - ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1
Jury: Marianne Brouwer, Kiki Hoek, Caitlin van der Walle
30-03 17:05 ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1 de Wilgenring 3 - 4 Marianne Brouwer, Kiki Hoek, Caitlin van der Walle
Gespeeld - - 30-03 17:05 3 - 4 n.v.t.
Gespeeld - De Linge/PCG (SG) CJ1 - CJ 1 06-04 17:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) CJ1 Berenschot 3 - 9 n.v.t.
Gespeeld - De Linge/PCG(SG) CJ*1 - CJ 1 06-04 17:00 De Linge/PCG(SG) CJ*1 Berenschot 3 - 9 n.v.t.
Gespeeld - CJ 1 - ZVVS CJ*1
Jury: Robin van Holst, Nils Flinterman, Adriaan Trampe
13-04 16:30 ZVVS CJ*1 de Wilgenring 2 - 8 Robin van Holst, Nils Flinterman, Adriaan Trampe
Gespeeld - - 13-04 16:30 2 - 8 n.v.t.
2390 ms