Trainingstijden Heren 5

Begintijd Eindtijd Zwembad
Donderdag
20:15 21:00 Wilgenring

Teamindeling

  • Igor Neve
  • Jordan Valeriaan
  • Jaap de Boer
  • Jelle Duba
  • Valentijn Goeijenbier
  • Bram Gussekloo
  • Morten HAAS
  • Bas Krootjes
  • Michel van Leeuwen
  • Jasper peters007
  • Sam van Schaick
  • Han Spek
  • Frits van Schendel
Foto WaterpoloTeam Heren 5

Wedstrijden Heren 5

Wedstrijd Datum Tijd Tegenstander Locatie Uitslag Juryleden
Gespeeld - Heren 5 - De Kempvis H4
Jury: Joost de Schepper, Patrick van der Elst, Aleksandar Obradovic
22-09-2018 19:00 De Kempvis H4 de Wilgenring 5 - 3 Joost de Schepper, Patrick van der Elst, Aleksandar Obradovic
Gespeeld - Westland H2 - Heren 5 29-09-2018 19:25 Westland H2 Zwembad Maesemunde 7 - 3 n.v.t.
Gespeeld - Heren 5 - D'ELFT H3
Jury: Jasper de Bruin, Jay Molendijk, Tijn Snijders
06-10-2018 20:45 D'ELFT H3 de Wilgenring - 9 Jasper de Bruin, Jay Molendijk, Tijn Snijders
Gespeeld - ZVVS H5 - Heren 5 14-10-2018 15:30 ZVVS H5 De Kulk 6 - 3 n.v.t.
Gespeeld - Heren 5 - MNC Dordrecht H7
Jury: Ton Pannekoek, rob freeke, Patrick van der Elst
10-11-2018 17:30 MNC Dordrecht H7 de Wilgenring 7 - 7 Ton Pannekoek, rob freeke, Patrick van der Elst
Gespeeld - De Lansingh H2 - Heren 5 17-11-2018 19:00 De Lansingh H2 De Lansingh 8 - 4 n.v.t.
Gespeeld - ZPS H1 - Heren 5 24-11-2018 19:35 ZPS H1 De Hofstee 4 - 1 n.v.t.
Gespeeld - Heren 5 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3
Jury: leo van den berg, Marc van der Mijn, Marcel Nijmeijer
01-12-2018 18:15 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 de Wilgenring 7 - 9 leo van den berg, Marc van der Mijn, Marcel Nijmeijer
Gespeeld - ZVS H1 - Heren 5 08-12-2018 17:45 ZVS H1 De Wellen 12 - 3 n.v.t.
Gespeeld - Heren 5 - Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4
Jury: Ton Verveer, Maarten Neomagus, Joost de Schepper
15-12-2018 18:15 Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 de Wilgenring 2 - 5 Ton Verveer, Maarten Neomagus, Joost de Schepper
Gespeeld - MNC Dordrecht H7 - Heren 5 12-01 20:20 MNC Dordrecht H7 Sportboulevard 11 - 7 n.v.t.
Gespeeld - De Kempvis H4 - Heren 5 19-01 18:45 De Kempvis H4 Rivièrabad 4 - 7 n.v.t.
Gespeeld - Heren 5 - Westland H2
Jury: Joost de Schepper, Ton Verveer, Maarten Neomagus
26-01 19:00 Westland H2 de Wilgenring 4 - 6 Joost de Schepper, Ton Verveer, Maarten Neomagus
Gespeeld - D'ELFT H3 - Heren 5 02-02 19:10 D'ELFT H3 Kerkpolder 11 - 1 n.v.t.
Gespeeld - Heren 5 - ZVVS H5
Jury: Rik Moonen, Jan Talsma, Robin van Holst
09-02 19:45 ZVVS H5 de Wilgenring 5 - 11 Rik Moonen, Jan Talsma, Robin van Holst
Gespeeld - Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 - Heren 5 16-02 18:30 Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord 10 - 3 n.v.t.
Gespeeld - Heren 5 - De Lansingh H2
Jury: José Foncke, Tica de Wit, Lotte Hoogland
23-03 17:30 De Lansingh H2 de Wilgenring 5 - 8 José Foncke, Tica de Wit, Lotte Hoogland
Gespeeld - Heren 5 - ZPS H1
Jury: Marianne Brouwer, Kiki Hoek, Caitlin van der Walle
30-03 15:35 ZPS H1 de Wilgenring 3 - 10 Marianne Brouwer, Kiki Hoek, Caitlin van der Walle
Gespeeld - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 - Heren 5 06-04 20:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 Berenschot 11 - 2 n.v.t.
Gespeeld - Heren 5 - ZVS H1
Jury: Robin van Holst, Nils Flinterman, Adriaan Trampe
13-04 15:45 ZVS H1 de Wilgenring 8 - 11 Robin van Holst, Nils Flinterman, Adriaan Trampe
2515 ms